+7 (495) 120-08-55
0
Скрыть корзину
Итого: 0 руб.
Оформить заказ
АКЦИЯ!
от р.
открыть сектор
Сезон 2018 / 2019

Премьер-Лига - Сезон 2018 / 2019

Команды в чемпионате

Будущие матчи

24 Апрель, Среда, 21:00
Санкт-Петербург, Газпром Арена
27 Апрель, Суббота, 16:30
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
28 Апрель, Воскресенье, 00:00
28 Апрель, Воскресенье, 16:30
Санкт-Петербург, Газпром Арена
28 Апрель, Воскресенье, 19:00
Краснодар, Краснодар
5 Май, Воскресенье, 00:00
Красноярск, Центральный
5 Май, Воскресенье, 19:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
12 Май, Воскресенье, 00:00
Оренбург, Газовик
12 Май, Воскресенье, 19:00
Санкт-Петербург, Газпром Арена
19 Май, Воскресенье, 14:00
Красноярск, Центральный
19 Май, Воскресенье, 19:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
26 Май, Воскресенье, 00:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
26 Май, Воскресенье, 14:00
Краснодар, Краснодар
26 Май, Воскресенье, 14:00
Санкт-Петербург, Газпром Арена

Прошедшие матчи

28 Июль, Суббота, 21:30
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
29 Июль, Воскресенье, 14:00
Тюмень, Геолог
5 Август, Воскресенье, 21:30
Грозный, Ахмат-Арена
6 Август, Понедельник, 17:30
11 Август, Суббота, 16:30
Тюмень, Геолог
12 Август, Воскресенье, 14:00
Оренбург, Газовик
13 Август, Понедельник, 20:00
Казань, Казань Арена
19 Август, Воскресенье, 19:00
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
19 Август, Воскресенье, 21:30
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
20 Август, Понедельник, 19:30
Химки, Арена Химки
26 Август, Воскресенье, 14:00
Оренбург, Газовик
26 Август, Воскресенье, 16:30
31 Август, Пятница, 19:30
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
2 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Тюмень, Геолог
2 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 19:00
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
2 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 21:30
Грозный, Ахмат-Арена
15 Сентябрь, Суббота, 16:30
16 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Оренбург, Газовик
16 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
16 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 19:00
17 Сентябрь, Понедельник, 17:30
Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург Арена
22 Сентябрь, Суббота, 11:30
Красноярск, Центральный
22 Сентябрь, Суббота, 14:00
Красноярск, Центральный
22 Сентябрь, Суббота, 19:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
23 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Грозный, Ахмат-Арена
23 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
29 Сентябрь, Суббота, 14:00
Оренбург, Газовик
30 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
30 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Краснодар, Краснодар
30 Сентябрь, Воскресенье, 19:00
6 Октябрь, Суббота, 16:30
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
7 Октябрь, Воскресенье, 11:30
Красноярск, Центральный
7 Октябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Грозный, Ахмат-Арена
7 Октябрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
19 Октябрь, Пятница, 18:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
20 Октябрь, Суббота, 11:30
Оренбург, Газовик
21 Октябрь, Воскресенье, 19:00
Краснодар, Краснодар
27 Октябрь, Суббота, 14:00
Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург Арена
27 Октябрь, Суббота, 19:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
28 Октябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Красноярск, Центральный
28 Октябрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Грозный, Ахмат-Арена
29 Октябрь, Понедельник, 20:30
Казань, Казань Арена
4 Ноябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
4 Ноябрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Краснодар, Краснодар
5 Ноябрь, Понедельник, 14:00
Оренбург, Газовик
5 Ноябрь, Понедельник, 19:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
10 Ноябрь, Суббота, 19:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
11 Ноябрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
23 Ноябрь, Пятница, 18:00
Грозный, Ахмат-Арена
24 Ноябрь, Суббота, 16:30
Оренбург, Газовик
24 Ноябрь, Суббота, 19:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
25 Ноябрь, Воскресенье, 19:00
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
1 Декабрь, Суббота, 14:00
Красноярск, Центральный
1 Декабрь, Суббота, 19:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
2 Декабрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Краснодар, Краснодар
2 Декабрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
8 Декабрь, Суббота, 20:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
9 Декабрь, Воскресенье, 14:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
9 Декабрь, Воскресенье, 16:30
Краснодар, Краснодар
9 Декабрь, Воскресенье, 19:00
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
3 Март, Воскресенье, 00:00
Оренбург, Газовик
3 Март, Воскресенье, 14:00
Красноярск, Центральный
10 Март, Воскресенье, 00:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
10 Март, Воскресенье, 00:00
Грозный, Ахмат-Арена
10 Март, Воскресенье, 16:30
Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург
10 Март, Воскресенье, 21:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
17 Март, Воскресенье, 00:00
Оренбург, Газовик
30 Март, Суббота, 19:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
31 Март, Воскресенье, 00:00
Красноярск, Центральный
31 Март, Воскресенье, 14:00
Санкт-Петербург, Газпром Арена
31 Март, Воскресенье, 19:00
Краснодар, Краснодар
7 Апрель, Воскресенье, 00:00
Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург Арена
7 Апрель, Воскресенье, 00:00
Оренбург, Газовик
7 Апрель, Воскресенье, 11:30
14 Апрель, Воскресенье, 00:00
Красноярск, Центральный
14 Апрель, Воскресенье, 16:30
Санкт-Петербург, Газпром Арена
14 Апрель, Воскресенье, 19:00
Ростов-на-Дону, Ростов Арена
21 Апрель, Воскресенье, 00:00
Каспийск, Анжи-Арена
21 Апрель, Воскресенье, 00:00
Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург Арена